157962 157962

Fluke CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS V2 W/WIFI

double-ended inspection

Artikelnummer: CFP2-100-QI
BeskrivningTeknisk infoSupport
Beskrivning

CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS with double ended inspection.

This kit includes (2) Versiv Mainframes, (2) CertiFiber Pro Quad OLTS Modules, (2) USB fiber inspection video probes each with 4 tips, Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 50um LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 9um LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC), TRC Carrying Case, (2) 1.25 mm IBC OneClick Cleaners, (2) 2.5 mm IBC OneClick Cleaners, (2) LC/LC Adaptors, (2) Hand Straps, (2) Shoulder Straps, Carry Case, USB Interface Cable, Versiv Open Source Software CD, (2) AC Chargers, Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide

Teknisk info

Produktinformation

Tillverkare Fluke


Support
Varan finns på lager.
Varan är beställd från leverantör och leveransdatumet är bekräftat.
Obekräftat - Kontakta kundcentret på post@amentio.se för förväntat leveransdatum.
Varan måste beställas från leverantör.
Varan befinner sig på fjärrlager
Varan är beställd från leverantör, men leveransdatum är inte bekräftat.
Varorna beställs från vår leverantörs lager.
Obekräftat - Kontakta kundcentret för närmare information.