SFP, 1 GbE, DDM, 10km 1310nm, 10dB, SM/MM

SFP, 1 GbE, DDM, 10km

1310nm, 10dB, SM/MM

Artikelnummer: SFP-1G-LXD
BeskrivningTeknisk infoSupportTillbehörAlternativAndra köpte också
Beskrivning
Key Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 10km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard: 0 to +70°C
TX Power: -9.5 ~ -3dBm
Receiver Sensitivity: < -20dBm

Application
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems
Teknisk info

Produktinformation

Avstånd 1-10 km
DDM Ja
Formfaktor SFP
Kontakt LC Duplex
Mediatyp Singelmod


Support
Tillbehör
Alternativ
Andra köpte också