AFL UHD kassett OS2 2x12 MPO 12xLCD rak MTP Elite male Type A 24-fiber SM AFL UHD kassett OS2 2x12 MPO 12xLCD rak MTP Elite male Type A 24-fiber SM

AFL UHD kassett OS2 2x12 MPO 12xLCD rak

MTP Elite male Type A 24-fiber SM

Artikelnummer: A7UD24BPVA-04DA
BeskrivningSupportAndra köpte ocksåTillbehörAlternativ
Beskrivning

OBS: Ersätts av Art.nr A7UD24BPVA-05DA

********************

 

Singelmod 24 fiber OS2 polaritet A (rak koppling)

2x12 MTP Elite med stift (male) Low Loss
12xLC Duplex skarvstycken Singelmod

Pre-assembled MPO/MTP modules improve the speed of installation. Modules with external MPO/MTP ports can be easily and efficiently connected to trunks or patchleads. Single MPO/MTP mating action provides instant connection for 24 fibres at the time.

Support
Andra köpte också
Tillbehör
Alternativ