SFP 1.25 Gbps GigE DDM SM 1550nm 80km

24dB

Artikelnummer: SFP-1000Base-ZXD
Kod
Okodad
Okodad
Cisco
Cisco
Cisco ASR
Cisco ASR
Alcatel
Alcatel
Extreme
Extreme
H3C
H3C
HP
HP
Huawei
Huawei
Juniper
Juniper
Juniper EX
Juniper EX
BeskrivningTeknisk infoSupport
Beskrivning
APPLICATIONS
• 1000Base Ethernet
• 1G Fibre Channel
 
FEATURES
• Compatible with Small-Form Pluggable (SFP) MSA
• SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function
• Compatible with IEEE 802.3z
• Compatible with ANSI specifications for Fibre Channel
• Dual data-rate of 1.25 Gb/s and 1.6025 Gb/s operation
• Operating wavelength at 1550 nm
• 80 km transmission with 9/125 µm SM fiber
• Duplex LC connector type
• Compatible with FCC 47 CFR Part, Class B Electromagnetic Interference (EMI)
• Compatible with IEC 61000-4-2 and GR-1089-CORE Electrostatic Discharge (ESD)
• +3.3V single power supply
• Operating temperature 0ºC to 70ºC
• Compliant with EU RoHS 6 Environmental Requirements
Teknisk info

Produktinformation

DDM Ja
Formfaktor SFP
Kontakt LC Duplex
Mediatyp Singelmod
Protokoll / bitrate Gigabit Ethernet
Räckvidd (dB) 24
Räckvidd (km) 80
Tillverkare Alcadon
Våglängd (nm) 1550


Support
Varan finns på lager.
Varan är beställd från leverantör och leveransdatumet är bekräftat.
Obekräftat - Kontakta kundcentret på post@amentio.se för förväntat leveransdatum.
Varan måste beställas från leverantör.
Varan befinner sig på fjärrlager
Varan är beställd från leverantör, men leveransdatum är inte bekräftat.
Varorna beställs från vår leverantörs lager.
Obekräftat - Kontakta kundcentret för närmare information.